Süper Lig — palpites e classificação

25.10.2026 07:02
Süper Lig
Turkey

Próximos palpites

Classificação

#EquipaJVEDDGP
1Amed9621+1020
2Galatasaray8611+619
3Fenerbahçe8512+1616
4Trabzonspor8512+1316
5Kasımpaşa9441+416
6Beşiktaş8503+615
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor FK9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Başakşehir8323+011
13Rizespor8314-310
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FK9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği S.K.9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213

Artilheiros

  • G. Orban (Amed)8
  • Mohamed Salah (Trabzonspor)8
  • V. Muriqi (Fenerbahçe)7
  • E. Shomurodov (Başakşehir)7
  • V. Osimhen (Galatasaray)6

Palpites e resultados recentes

  • Outubro 12, 2026Eyüpspor vs Göztepe0-4 1 ✗Ler →
  • Setembro 7, 2026Göztepe vs Gaziantep FK2-4 1 ✗Ler →
  • Agosto 28, 2026Gençlerbirliği S.K. vs Erzurumspor FK1-1 1 ✗Ler →
  • Agosto 15, 2026Konyaspor vs Rizespor0-1 1 ✗Ler →
  • Agosto 15, 2026Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor1-1 1 ✗Ler →
0%Precisão dos nossos palpites para Süper Lig — 0/5

Dados: API-Football

© Copyright 2024 Betpower.ao - Mapa do site
Betpower Angola
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.